West District Clergy

Updated July 2, 2018.

The Rev. Helen L. Adams

Stehman Memorial
485 Indian Run Road
Millersville, PA 17551
(717) 872-8668
SW.StehmanMemorial@epaumc.org
adams45@comcast.net

The Rev. Timothy Carl Anderman

Mount Joy: Glossbrenner
713 Church Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552
(717) 653-5683
SW.MountJoy.Glossbrenner@epaumc.org
jackier@gumcmj.net

The Rev. Dr. Sharon Lorraine Barley

Neffsville: Long Memorial
2660 Lititz Pike
Lancaster, PA 17601-3792
(717) 569-2931
SW.Neffsville.LongMemorial@epaumc.org
longmemorialumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Keith A. Blackwell

Narvon: Mt. Zion
753 Mount Zion Road
Narvon, PA 17555
(717) 354-7194
SW.Narvon.MtZion@epaumc.org
mtzionum@frontiernet.net

The Rev. James C Bongard

Ephrata: Hope
3474 Rothsville Road
Ephrata, PA 17522
(717) 738-3774
SW.Ephrata.Hope@epaumc.org
HopeUMC@ptd.net

The Rev. Karen Marie Bongard

Rothsville: Salem
1744 Old Rothsville Road
Lititz, PA 17543
(717) 626-4675
SW.Rothsville.Salem@epaumc.org
salemumchurch@dejazzd.com

The Rev. Hannah Adair Bonner

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. Elaine Miller Bortman

New Holland: Ranck’s
700 Ranck Road
New Holland, PA 17557
(717) 354-8022
SW.NewHolland.Rancks@epaumc.org
rancksumc@yahoo.com

The Rev. James E. Brashear

Limeville
5783 Limeville Road
Gap, PA 17527
(717) 442-4010
SW.Limeville@epaumc.org
limevilleumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Andrea S. Brown

Lancaster: Grandview
888 Pleasure Road
Lancaster, PA 17601
(717) 394-6887
SW.Lancaster.Grandview@epaumc.org
info@grandviewumc.org

The Rev. Glenn Brown

EPA Medical Leave

The Rev. Keith Buckbee

Hempfield
3050 Marietta Avenue
Lancaster, PA 17601
(717) 285-5156
SW.Hempfield@epaumc.org
jlongmire@hempfieldumc.org

The Rev. Michael D. Byrd

Mount Joy: Chiques
1215 E Main Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552-9508
(717) 653-5175
SW.MountJoy.Chiques@epaumc.org
office@chiquesumc.org

The Rev. Michael D. Carr

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Walter S. Carter

Ephrata: First
68 N Church Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
(717) 738-2465
SW.Ephrata.First@epaumc.org
office@ephratafirst.org

The Rev. James A. Cavallero

Mountville: St. Paul’s
100 W Main Street
Mountville, PA 17554-1699
(717) 285-5020
SW.Mountville.StPauls@epaumc.org
office@stpaulsmtv.com

The Rev. Bumkoo Chung

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Dr. David D. Coryell

Ephrata: First
68 N Church Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
(717) 738-2465
SW.Ephrata.First@epaumc.org
office@ephratafirst.org

The Rev. Dr. David D. Coryell

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

Mrs. Yvette Diaz

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. Joseph F. DiPaolo

Lancaster: First
29 E Walnut Street
Lancaster, PA 17602-4936
(717) 394-7231
SW.Lancaster.First@epaumc.org
office@engagegodfirst.org

The Rev. Maryanne B. Ditter

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Christopher Kyle Eden

Quarryville: Memorial
101 S Hess Street
Quarryville, PA 17566
(717) 786-2941
SW.Quarryville.memorial@epaumc.org
Office@quarryville.church
{TAB}

The Rev. Gene Errickson

Paradise: St. John’s
PO Box 86
Paradise, PA 17562-0086
(717) 687-6711
SW.Paradise.StJohns@epaumc.org
stjohns_umc@comcast.net

The Rev. Glen Esler

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Donald Chandler Evans

Mount Nebo
673 Martic Heights Drive
Pequea, PA 17565
(717) 284-4331
SW.MountNebo@epaumc.org
secretary@mtneboumc.org

The Rev. Robb E. Faller

Ono
PO BOX 126
9 Main Street
Ono, PA 17077
(717) 865-7469
NW.Ono@epaumc.org
onochurch@gmail.com

The Rev. Thomas W. Fries

Leola
7 W Main Street
Leola, PA 17540-1840
(717) 656-7600
SW.Leola@epaumc.org
leolaumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Robert Garvey

West Willow
118 W Willow Road
Willow Street, PA 17584
(717) 464-3211
SW.WestWillow@epaumc.org
dorothy@wwillow.org

The Rev. Jonette Gay

Lancaster: Otterbein
20 E Clay Street
Lancaster, PA 17602
(717) 394-3755
SW.Lancaster.Otterbein@epaumc.org
info@otterbeinlancpa.net

The Rev. Deanna M. Geiter

Lickdale: Trinity
98 Fisher Avenue
Jonestown, PA 17038
(717) 865-4361
NW.Lickdale.Trinity@epaumc.org
trinitylickdale@gmail.com

The Rev. Roseann M. Goldberg-Taylor

Lancaster: Christ
935 E Walnut Street
Lancaster, PA 17602
(717) 397-0541
SW.Lancaster.Christ@epaumc.org
lancasterchrist@juno.com

The Rev. John W. Gordon III

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Dr. Garfield L. Greene

Pleasant Grove
P.O. Box 2
Peach Bottom, PA 17563-0002
(717) 548-4925
SW.PleasantGrove@epaumc.org
garfieldgreene@yahoo.com

Mrs. Margie Greene

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. M. Thomas Grubbs Jr.

Columbia
510 Walnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512-1219
(717) 684-2356
SW.Columbia@epaumc.org
cumc@comcast.net

The Rev. Cheryl Lynn Hackman

Lebanon: Trinity
757 Willow Street
Lebanon, PA 17046-6598
(717) 273-1970
NW.Lebanon.Trinity@epaumc.org
lebanontrinity@comcast.net

The Rev. Linda Harnish

Christiana
PO Box 45
Christiana, PA 17509
(610) 593-6270
SW.Christiana@epaumc.org
christianaumc@epix.net

The Rev. Linda Harnish

Georgetown-Mount Pleasant
1070 Georgetown Road
Bart, PA 17503
(717) 786-7821
SW.Georgetown.MountPleasant@epaumc.org
cedargrove@epix.net

The Rev. Dr. David P. Harris

Palmyra: First
520 E Birch Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
(717) 838-2551
NW.Palmyra.First@epaumc.org
churchoffice@pfumc.us

The Rev. James E. Heath

Cornwall
PO Box 687
Cornwall, PA 17016
(717) 272-0148
NW.Cornwall@epaumc.org
cornwallumc@comcast.net

The Rev. Matthew Leon Heckman

Lebanon: Kochenderfer
1105 Kochenderfer Road
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 273-0525
NW.Lebanon.Kochenderfer@epaumc.org
office@kochenderfer.org

The Rev. Douglas Hill

Falmouth
180 Falmouth Road
Bainbridge, PA 17502
(717) 361-9383
SW.Falmouth@epaumc.org
pastordoug149@gmail.com

The Rev. Douglas Hill

Bainbridge: Ludwig
Box 220
Bainbridge, PA 17502
(717) 426-1919
SW.Bainbridge.Ludwig@epaumc.org
pastordoug149@gmail.com

The Rev. Robert A. Howard

Lebanon: Mountville
303 Mountville Drive
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 272-4231
NW.Lebanon.Mountville@epaumc.org

The Rev. Gregory A. Impink

Ironville
4020 Holly Drive
Columbia, PA 17512-9538
(717) 684-8072
SW.Ironville@epaumc.org
ironvilleunited@embarqmail.com

The Rev. Gregory A. Impink

Newtown
1910 Iron Bridge Road
Columbia, PA 17512
(717) 653-6327
SW.Newtown@epaumc.org
djweaver1852@embarqmail.com

The Rev. Alicia M. Julia-Stanley

Lebanon: Covenant
346 N 9th Street
Lebanon, PA 17046-3469
(717) 272-0672
NW.Lebanon.Covenant@epaumc.org
seccov@covenantumleb.com

The Rev. Jeffrey Kapp

Lebanon: Bethany
510 N Hanover Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 273-8241
NW.Lebanon.Bethany@epaumc.org
sean.p_dougherty@yahoo.com

The Rev. Jeffrey Kapp

Lebanon: Ebenezer
1776 PA 72N
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 274-2655
NW.Lebanon.Ebenezer@epaumc.org
ebenezerumcchurch@gmail.com

The Rev. Christina Jean Keller

Cleona: Immanuel
29 E Maple Street
Cleona, PA 17042
(717) 272-8663
NW.Cleona.Immanuel@epaumc.org

Ms. Frances Keller

Lancaster: Ross Street
312 E Ross Street
Lancaster, PA 17602
(717) 392-0179
SW.Lancaster.RossStreet@epaumc.org
rossstumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Larry Kipp Jr.

Brownstown: Emmanuel
PO Box 605
Brownstown, PA 17508-0605
(717) 656-7575
SW.Brownstown.Emmanuel@epaumc.org
btoffice@frontiernet.net

The Rev. David Kling

Churchtown
2170 Main St. (Churchtown)
Narvon, PA 17555
(717) 445-5585
SW.Churchtown@epaumc.org
umcchurchtown@gmail.com

The Rev. David Kling

Terre Hill: St. Paul’s
PO Box 670
Terre Hill, PA 17581-0670
(717) 445-5512
SW.TerreHill.StPauls@epaumc.org
bv.spumc@yahoo.com

The Rev. David A. Knotts

Intercourse
Box 237
Intercourse, PA 17534
(717) 768-3901
SW.Intercourse@epaumc.org
intercourseumc@gmail.org

Mr. Kevin Kresge

Bird-in-Hand
PO Box 408
Bird-In-Hand, PA 17505-0408
(717) 397-2333
SW.Birdinhand@epaumc.org
jdeit1201@yahoo.com

Mr. Roger Kresge

Peach Bottom: Mt. Zion
P O Box 263
Peach Bottom, PA 17563-0263
(717) 548-2821
SW.PeachBottom.MtZion@epaumc.org
dzegers113@comcast.net

The Rev. John A. Laughlin Sr.

Manheim: Salem
140 N Penn Street
Manheim, PA 17545
(717) 665-2331
SW.Manheim.Salem@epaumc.org
officemanager@salemumch.org

The Rev. Kerry Edward Leeper

Millersville Community
163 W Frederick Street
Millersville, PA 17551
(717) 872-4571
SW.Millersville.Community@epaumc.org
office@mcchurch.net

The Rev. Gary W. Lefever

Indiantown Gap: Emmanuel
c/o 568 Mill Road
Annville, PA 17003
(717) 865-5585
NW.IndiantownGap.Emmanuel@epaumc.org
millolyn@comcast.net

The Rev. Randy C. Leitzel

Myerstown: Zion
22 E Main Avenue
Myerstown, PA 17067
(717) 866-6839
NW.Myerstown.Zion@epaumc.org
zum22@nbn.net

The Rev. Kenneth J. Linfield

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Shawn Lochinger

Palmyra: Gravel Hill
131 Gravel Hill Road
Palmyra, PA 17078
(717) 838-4721
NW.Palmyra.GravelHill@epaumc.org
dawn@gravelhillumc.org

The Rev. John Longmire

Hempfield
3050 Marietta Avenue
Lancaster, PA 17601
(717) 285-5156
SW.Hempfield@epaumc.org
jlongmire@hempfieldumc.org

The Rev. Angel M. Lopez

Lancaster: Nueva Creacion
10 W Farnum Street
Lancaster, PA 17603
(717) 393-3035
SW.Lancaster.NuevaCreacion@epaumc.org
churchoffice.ncumc@gmail.com

The Rev. John H. Lynch

Kleinfeltersville: Trinity
PO Box 7
Kleinfeltersville, PA 17039
(717) 949-3518
NW.Kleinfeltersville.Trinity@epaumc.org
kleinfeltersville@yahoo.com

Ms. Glenda Machia

Akron: Mt. Zion
105 N 11th Street
Akron, PA 17501
(717) 859-2828
SW.Akron.MtZion@epaumc.org
jacquelyn_sheely@comcast.net

The Rev. Brunilda Martinez

Lebanon: St. Luke’s
2327 Lehman Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 272-5090
NW.Lebanon.StLukes@epaumc.org
st.lukesumc@outlook.com

The Rev. Brunilda Martinez

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Theodore E. McCabe

The Bridge
5048 Field View Drive
Mount Joy, PA 17552
(717) 653-6307
SW.TheBridge@epaumc.org
thebridgeumc@comcast.net

The Rev. Gerard M. McGrath

Lititz
201 E Market Street
Lititz, PA 17543-1132
(717) 626-2710
SW.Lititz@epaumc.org
lititzumc@lititzumc.org

The Rev. William G. McNeal

Campbelltown
PO Box 21
Campbelltown, PA 17010-0021
(717) 838-4971
NW.Campbelltown@epaumc.org
campbelltownumc@verizon.net

The Rev. William G. McNeal

Annville: Kauffman’s
380 Kauffman Road
Annville, PA 17003-9041
(717) 867-2816
NW.Annville.Kauffmans@epaumc.org
kauffmansumc@gmail.com

Mr. Jeff Miller

Highville
1790 Water Street
Washington Boro, PA 17582
(717) 333-1222
SW.Highville@epaumc.org
jamille32007@aol.com

The Rev. Michael S. Miller

Mount Hope
75 Mount Hope Road
Quarryville, PA 17566
(717) 786-4294
SW.MountHope@epaumc.org
mmiller454@comcast.net

The Rev. Paul R. Miller

Elizabethtown: St. Paul’s
398 N Locust Street
Elizabethtown, PA 17022
(717) 367-1889
SW.Elizabethtown.StPauls@epaumc.org
office@stpauls.faith

The Rev. Lyle Neal

Schoeneck: Wiest
48 S King Street
Stevens, PA 17578
(717) 336-5690
SW.Schoeneck.Wiest@epaumc.org
wiestpastor@gmail.com

The Rev. Marilyn A. Nolte

Mount Gretna
PO Box 427
Mount Gretna, PA 17064
(717) 964-3241
NW.MountGretna@epaumc.org
mgumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Elena Ortiz

Lebanon: Iglesia Metodista Unida Nuevo Nacimiento
1025 Lehman Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
(717) 273-5331
NW.Lebanon.IglesiaMetodistaUnidaNuevo@epaumc.org
newbirthumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Doug Paglia

Marticville
PO Box 40
Pequea, PA 17565-0040
(717) 284-4865
SW.Marticville@epaumc.org

The Rev. Timothy J. Patterson

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Jason Perkowski

Manheim Township: Faith
1290 Fruitville Pike
Lititz, PA 17543
(717) 560-0321
SW.ManheimTownship.Faith@epaumc.org
faithumc@hotmail.com

The Rev. Jason Perkowski

Oregon
1214 Creek Road
Lititz, PA 17543
(717) 656-7198
SW.Oregon@epaumc.org
jbperkowski@gmail.com

The Rev. Jamie Pietsch

Milton Grove
2026 Cloverleaf Road
Mount Joy, PA 17552
(717) 653-9311
SW.MiltonGrove@epaumc.org
miltongrove@centurylink.net

The Rev. Kevin E. Readman

EPA Medical Leave

The Rev. Gerald Reifsnyder

Schaefferstown: Zion
P.O.Box 393
Schaefferstown, PA 17088
(717) 949-3041
NW.Schaefferstown.Zion@epaumc.org

The Rev. Michael S. Remel

Mount Gretna
PO Box 427
Mount Gretna, PA 17064
(717) 964-3241
NW.MountGretna@epaumc.org
mgumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Arthur L. Rettew

Rawlinsville
PO Box 40
Holtwood, PA 17532
(717) 284-5767
SW.Rawlinsville@epaumc.org
partwetter@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. Richard J. Rimert

Conestoga
10 Shady Lane
Conestoga, PA 17516
(717) 872-2907
SW.Conestoga@epaumc.org
rrimert@comcast.net

The Rev. Dr. Richard J. Rimert

Safe Harbor
3687 River Road
Conestoga, PA 17516
(717) 872-6910
SW.SafeHarbor@epaumc.org
rrimert@comcast.net

Mr. Thomas W. Robinson

Fredericksburg
PO Box 7
Fredericksburg, PA 17026-0007
(717) 865-6062
NW.Fredericksburg@epaumc.org
office@fumchurch.net

The Rev. Steven W. Rodgers

Brunnerville
517 Pine Hill Road
Lititz, PA 17543
(717) 626-1050
SW.Brunnerville@epaumc.org
steve@lititzumc.org

The Rev. Claude Michael Roney

Denver: Trinity
420 Main Street
Denver, PA 17517
(717) 336-6903
SW.Denver.Trinity@epaumc.org
gotspirit@dejazzd.com

The Rev. David Glen Ryan

Bethesda
1086 Hilldale Road
Holtwood, PA 17532
(717) 284-2965
SW.Bethesda@epaumc.org

The Rev. David Glen Ryan

Strasburg: Wesley
40 W Main Street
Strasburg, PA 17579
(717) 687-6392
SW.Strasburg.Wesley@epaumc.org
wesleystrasburg@verizon.net

The Rev. David T. Ryan

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. Janet L. Saddel

Lancaster: First
29 E Walnut Street
Lancaster, PA 17602-4936
(717) 394-7231
SW.Lancaster.First@epaumc.org
office@engagegodfirst.org

The Rev. Jody B. Sambrick

Hopeland
295 N Clay Road
Lititz, PA 17543
(717) 738-1444
SW.Hopeland@epaumc.org
humc@dejazzd.com

The Rev. Debra J. Schreiber

EPA Medical Leave

The Rev. Michael Shaub

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Heidi Marie Silliman

Lebanon: Hebron
451 E Walnut Street
Lebanon, PA 17042-5650
(717) 272-8116
NW.Lebanon.Hebron@epaumc.org

Mrs. Barbara A. Skarbowski

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. Susan Doyle Sliker

Fredericksburg
PO Box 7
Fredericksburg, PA 17026-0007
(717) 865-6062
NW.Fredericksburg@epaumc.org
office@fumchurch.net

The Rev. Susan Doyle Sliker

Jonestown
PO Box 750
Jonestown, PA 17038-0750
(717) 865-4369
NW.Jonestown@epaumc.org
jonestownumc@lmf.net

The Rev. Alan J. Smith

Lebanon: Church of the Good Shepherd
1500 Quentin Road
Lebanon, PA 17042
(717) 272-7741
NW.Lebanon.ChurchGoodShepherd@epaumc.org
asnell@umcogs.org

The Rev. Douglas E. Smith

Palmyra: Gravel Hill
131 Gravel Hill Road
Palmyra, PA 17078
(717) 838-4721
NW.Palmyra.GravelHill@epaumc.org
dawn@gravelhillumc.org

The Rev. Dr. John G. Smith

Lampeter
Box 188
Lampeter, PA 17537
(717) 464-4161
SW.Lampeter@epaumc.org
lumcoffice@comcast.net

The Rev. Timothy J. Smith

Mount Joy: St. Mark’s
37 E Main Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552
(717) 653-5493
SW.MountJoy.StMarks@epaumc.org
info@conntstmarks.com

The Rev. Jeffrey A. Snyder

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Paul William Steel

Avon: Zion
1205 East Old Cumberland Street
Lebanon, PA 17042-8148
(717) 272-5555
NW.Avon.Zion@epaumc.org
avonzionumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. Darryl Stephens

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. Dr. Darryl Stephens

Lancaster: Grandview
888 Pleasure Road
Lancaster, PA 17601
(717) 394-6887
SW.Lancaster.Grandview@epaumc.org
info@grandviewumc.org

The Rev. Dr. Darryl Stephens

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

Mrs. Myka Stephens

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. Elizabeth C. Stine

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Robert A. Stippich III

New Holland: Evangelical
276 W Main Street
New Holland, PA 17557-1206
(717) 354-2334
SW.NewHolland.Evangelical@epaumc.org
eumnh276@comcast.net

Mr. Jared Stoltzfus

Palmyra: Bethany
20 E Cherry Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
(717) 838-9041
NW.Palmyra.Bethany@epaumc.org
bethanyumcpalmyra@verizon.net

The Rev. Donald Sweimler

Green Hill
PO Box 247
Conestoga, PA 17516
(717) 872-6596
SW.GreenHill@epaumc.org
bjwilson@comcast.net

The Rev. Steven Taylor

EPA Medical Leave

The Rev. Beth Ann Trone

Iona: Zion
1920 S 5th Avenue
Lebanon, PA 17042
(717) 273-2958
NW.Iona@epaumc.org
ionaoffice@comcast.net

The Rev. Joan H. Trout

Willow Street: Boehm’s
13 W Boehm’s Road
Willow Street, PA 17584
(717) 464-4885
SW.WillowStreet.Boehms@epaumc.org
secretary@boehmsumc.org

The Rev. Walter Jerome Unterberger

Colemanville
210 Colemanville Church Road
Conestoga, PA 17516
(717) 872-7951
SW.Colemanville@epaumc.org
office@colemanvilleumc.org

The Rev. W. Ray Voran

Honey Brook
P.O. Box 178
Honey Brook, PA 19344
(610) 273-9548
CE.HoneyBrook@epaumc.org
hbumc19344@verizon.net

The Rev. W. Ray Voran

New Holland: New Holland
120 W Main Street
New Holland, PA 17557-1204
(717) 354-0226
SW.NewHolland.New.Holland@epaumc.org
nhumc@epix.net

The Rev. Quentin Wallace

Lancaster: Covenant
110 N Mulberry Street
Lancaster, PA 17603-3507
(717) 393-1561
SW.Lancaster.Covenant@epaumc.org
ginny@covenant-umc.com

The Rev. Elizabeth Watson-Martin

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Thomas A. Weeple

Clearfield
1238 Rawlinsville Road
New Providence, PA 17560
(717) 284-3164
SW.Clearfield@epaumc.org
weeple7@yahoo.com

The Rev. Patrick Welch

Glen Moore
1920 Creek Road
PO Box 37
Glenmoore, PA 19343
(610) 942-2324
SE.GlenMoore@epaumc.org
ralph.cain@comcast.net

The Rev. Blaine R. Wenger

Manheim: Ruhl’s
4810 Elizabethtown Road
Manheim, PA 17545-8370
(717) 665-3400
SW.Manheim.Ruhls@epaumc.org
office@ruhlschurch.org

The Rev. William Matthew Whayland III

Bellegrove
1530 N State Route 934
Annville, PA 17003
(717) 273-4011
NW.Bellegrove@epaumc.org
wmmwhayland3@gmail.com

The Rev. William Matthew Whayland III

Lebanon: St. John’s
1709 Center Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
(717) 273-4011
NW.Lebanon.Stjohns@epaumc.org
stjohnsumclebanonpa@gmail.com

The Rev. Carlene Wolf

Washington Boro
PO Box 57
Washington Boro, PA 17582
(717) 684-9309
SW.WashingtonBoro@epaumc.org
washingtonboroumc@embarqmail.com

The Rev. David E. Woolverton

Elizabethtown: St. Paul’s
398 N Locust Street
Elizabethtown, PA 17022
(717) 367-1889
SW.Elizabethtown.StPauls@epaumc.org
office@stpauls.faith

Mrs. Sook Hee Yoo

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner