East District Clergy

Updated July 2, 2018.

The Rev. Linda Noonan

Phila.: Chestnut Hill United Church (UMC and UCC Federated)
8814 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19118
(215) 242-9321
EA.Phila.ChestnutHill@epaumc.org
chestnuthillunited@gmail.com

The Rev. Victoria L. Allen

Fairless Hills: First
840 Trenton Road
Fairless Hills, PA 19030
(215) 946-5800
EA.FairlessHills.First@epaumc.org
fhumc@yahoo.com

The Rev. Robert Amundsen

Woxall: Tabor
PO Box 38
Woxall, PA 18979-0038
(215) 234-4852
NE.Woxall.Tabor@epaumc.org
revspirform@taborumc.org

The Rev. Jose Enrique Ayala

New Hanover
2211 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA 19525
(610) 323-2353
CE.NewHanover@epaumc.org
lindas@newhanoverumc.org

The Rev. Sunil Balasundaram

Conshohocken
20 W Sixth Avenue
Conshohocken, PA 19428
(610) 828-1250
CE.Conshohocken@epaumc.org

The Rev. Tracy Bass

EPA Extension Ministries

Miss Denise Beecher

Jenkintown
328 Summit Avenue
Jenkintown, PA 19046
(215) 886-7250
EA.Jenkintown@epaumc.org
jenkintownumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Wendy Bellis

Morrisville
501 W Maple Avenue
Morrisville, PA 19067
(215) 295-9593
EA.Morrisville@epaumc.org
mumc19067@gmail.com

The Rev. Tawny L. Bernhardt

Lansdale: Christ
1020 S Valley Forge Road
Lansdale, PA 19446
(215) 855-1643
CE.Lansdale.Christ@epaumc.org
secretary@cumclansdale.org

The Rev. Jennifer Berry

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. John Victor Bhajjan

EPA Medical Leave

The Rev. Alice Ann Bonham

Bensalem
4300 Hulmeville Road
Bensalem, PA 19020
(215) 245-1215
EA.Bensalem@epaumc.org
bensalemumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Catherine L. Bowers

Ambler: Calvary
16 Park Avenue
Ambler, PA 19002-4633
(215) 646-8145
EA.Ambler.Calvary@epaumc.org
calvaryumchurch@gmail.com

The Rev. Rodney Brailsford

Norristown: Haws Avenue
800 W Marshall Street
Norristown, PA 19401
(610) 275-1283
CE.Norristown.HawsAvenue@epaumc.org
hawsavenueumc@verizon.net

The Rev. William A. Brawner

Phila.: Haven Peniel
2301 Oxford Street
Philadelphia, PA 19121
(215) 765-7119
CE.Phila.HavenPeniel@epaumc.org

Mr. John Taylor Brice Sr.

Phila.: St. James
199 E. Tabor Road
Philadelphia, PA 19120
(215) 329-2851
EA.Phila.StJames@epaumc.org
info@stjumc.org

The Rev. Thomas Brooks

Phila.: Church of The Redeemer
1128 Cottman Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19111-3648
(215) 346-7230
EA.Phila.ChurchRedeemer@epaumc.org

The Rev. Thomas Brooks

Phila.: Somerton
13073 Bustleton Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19116-1630
(215) 673-2745
EA.Phila.Somerton@epaumc.org

The Rev. Olivet J. Brown

Phila.: Church Good Shepherd
10901 Calera Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154
(215) 632-1929
EA.Phila.ChurchGoodShepherd@epaumc.org
secretary@umcgoodshepherd.com

The Rev. Cynthia L. M. Brubaker

Jenkintown
328 Summit Avenue
Jenkintown, PA 19046
(215) 886-7250
EA.Jenkintown@epaumc.org
jenkintownumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Cynthia L. M. Brubaker

Glenside: Lighthouse Fellowship
137 N Easton Road
Glenside, PA 19038
(215) 884-5251
EA.Glenside.LighthouseFellowship@epaumc.org
lfumc1@juno.com

The Rev. Randy Milner Brubaker

Phila.: FGM: Frankford Memorial
1300 Dyre Street
Philadelphia, PA 19124-1933
(215) 288-9800
EA.Phila.FrankfordMemorial@epaumc.org
fmumc1@outlook.com

The Rev. Randy Milner Brubaker

Phila.: Crescentville
412 E Sentner Street
Philadelphia, PA 19120
(215) 745-7115
EA.Phila.Crescentville@epaumc.org
crescentville@juno.com

The Rev. David R. Carey

Huntingdon Valley
3470 Huntingdon Pike
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
(215) 947-7961
EA.HuntingdonValley@epaumc.org
hvmeth@aol.com

The Rev. Eric W. Carr

Phila.: Mid-Town Parish
718 West Norris Street
Philadelphia, PA 19122
(215) 763-0742
CE.Phila.MidTownParish@epaumc.org
midtownparish@yahoo.com

The Rev. Carlos Manuel Carrero Sr.

Phila.: FGM: St. Thomas
4701 Tackawanna Street
Philadelphia, PA 19124
(215) 744-2738
EA.Phila.StThomas@epaumc.org

Ms. Cathy A. Carroll

Jenkintown
328 Summit Avenue
Jenkintown, PA 19046
(215) 886-7250
EA.Jenkintown@epaumc.org
jenkintownumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Candace E. Carter

Bristol: Harriman
1700 Wilson Avenue
Bristol, PA 19007
(215) 788-3059
EA.Bristol.Harriman@epaumc.org
hmethodist1@gmail.com

The Rev. James E. Carver

North Wales: Sanctuary
1346 E Prospect Avenue
North Wales, PA 19454-2408
(215) 699-9331
CE.NorthWales.Sanctuary@epaumc.org
info@sanctuarychurch.org

The Rev. Dr. Myung Hoon Cha

Bensalem: Korean
2820 Mechanicsville Road
Bensalem, PA 19020
(215) 639-1320
EA.Bensalem.Korean@epaumc.org
hoon3927@gmail.com

The Rev. Eric Chelton

Lansdale: Christ
1020 S Valley Forge Road
Lansdale, PA 19446
(215) 855-1643
CE.Lansdale.Christ@epaumc.org
secretary@cumclansdale.org

The Rev. Dr. Byung Woo Cho

Glenside: Lighthouse Korean
137 N Easton Road
Glenside, PA 19038
(215) 884-5251
EA.Glenside.LighthouseKorean@epaumc.org
byung4815@yahoo.co.kr

Mrs. Eun Mi Cho

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. Yongho Chun

EPA Extension Ministries

Mr. John Wesley Coleman

Phila.: Servants of Christ
Germantown Avenue Campus
5213 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144
(888) 398-3411
EA.Phila.ServantsofChrist@epaumc.org

The Rev. Towanda NT Connelly

Phila.: Emmanuel
2346-50 N 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19132
(215) 229-5301
CE.Phila.Emmanuel@epaumc.org
emmanumc.phila@verizon.net

The Rev. Towanda NT Connelly

Phila.: New Vision
3259 N Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140
(215) 225-2827
CE.Phila.NewVision@epaumc.org
tiogamtcarmel@aol.com

The Rev. Robert G. Coombe

Phila.: Germantown, First
6001 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144
(215) 438-3677
EA.Phila.GermantownFirst@epaumc.org
fumcog1@gmail.com

The Rev. John W. Cordes

New Berlinville: St. Andrew
611 Swamp Creek Road
Bechtelsville, PA 19505
(610) 367-7043
CE.NewBerlinville.StAndrew@epaumc.org
office@saintandrewumc.org

Mr. Terry Lee Corpier

Springtown: Salem
3365 Main Street
PO Box 470
Springtown, PA 18081
(610) 346-6112
NE.Springtown.Salem@epaumc.org
salemspringtown@gmail.com

Mr. Efrain Cotto Jr.

Phila.: El Mesias
3200 N Front Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140
(215) 739-1212
EA.Phila.ElMesias@epaumc.org
umcelmesias@gmail.com

The Rev. Dr. Irving Cotto

Warrington: St. Paul’s
2131 Palomino Drive
Warrington, PA 18976-2133
(215) 343-0230
EA.Warrington.StPauls@epaumc.org
stpaulsumcwarrington@aol.com

The Rev. Lilian Lucrecia Cotto

Hatboro: Lehman Memorial Latino New Church Start
300 S York Road
Hatboro, PA 19040
(215) 675-2110
EA.Hatboro.LehmanMemorialLatino@epaumc.org
luky728@aol.com

Ms. Debra A. Coulbourn

Phila.: Roxborough, Ridge Avenue
7811 Ridge Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19128-3028
(215) 482-2653
EA.Phila.RoxboroughRidgeAvenue@epaumc.org
ridgeaveumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Jacqueline D. Daniszewski

Telford: Grace
PO Box 257
Telford, PA 18969-0257
(215) 723-2144
NE.Telford.Grace@epaumc.org
gracetelford@yahoo.com

The Rev. Alfred T. Day III

EPA Extension Ministries

Ms. Rolene Kay Derr

Phila.: Bridesburg
2717-19 Kirkbride Street
Philadelphia, PA 19137
(215) 288-7505
EA.Phila.Bridesburg@epaumc.org
bridesburgumc@gmail.com

Mrs. Darlene DiDomineck

EPA ABLC Deaconess or Home Missioner

The Rev. Maryanne B. Ditter

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Scott Dorn

Perkasie: First
501 W. Market Street
Perkasie, PA 18944
(215) 257-4626
NE.Perkasie@epaumc.org
fumcperkasie@verizon.net

The Rev. James A. Duckett

Croydon: Wilkinson Memorial
1601 State Road
Croydon, PA 19021
(215) 788-6637
EA.Croydon.WilkinsonMemorial@epaumc.org
wilkinsonumc@gmail.com

The Rev. David M. Eckert

Lafayette Hill: Messiah
527 Ridge Pike
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
(610) 828-0118
CE.LafayetteHill.Messiah@epaumc.org

The Rev. Donald E. Edwards Esq.

Phila.: Green Lane
470 Green Lane
Philadelphia, PA 19128
(215) 483-0999
EA.Phila.GreenLane@epaumc.org
greenlaneum@aol.com

The Rev. Elisandra Garcia

Phila.: El Mesias
3200 N Front Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140
(215) 739-1212
EA.Phila.ElMesias@epaumc.org
umcelmesias@gmail.com

The Rev. Elisandra Garcia

Phila.: Espiritu Santo
1441 E Hunting Park Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19124
(215) 288-0796
EA.Phila.EspirituSanto@epaumc.org

The Rev. Dr. William Gary George

Phila.: Emmanuel
2346-50 N 17th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19132
(215) 229-5301
CE.Phila.Emmanuel@epaumc.org
emmanumc.phila@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. William Gary George

Phila.: New Vision
3259 N Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140
(215) 225-2827
CE.Phila.NewVision@epaumc.org
tiogamtcarmel@aol.com

The Rev. Dr. Gregory Kipp Gilmore-Clough

Phila.: Chestnut Hill United Church (UMC and UCC Federated)
8814 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19118
(215) 242-9321
EA.Phila.ChestnutHill@epaumc.org
chestnuthillunited@gmail.com

The Rev. Dr. Gregory Kipp Gilmore-Clough

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Narie Louise Grayson

Phila.: Johnson Memorial
3117 Longshore Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19149-2023
(215) 338-4487
EA.Phila.Johnson.Memorial@epaumc.org
johnsonumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Narie Louise Grayson

Phila.: Bethesda
2820 E Venango Street
Philadelphia, PA 19134-6114
(215) 739-7399
EA.Phila.Bethesda@epaumc.org

The Rev. J. Val Hastings Jr.

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Gregory G. Holston

Phila.: Janes Memorial
41 – 59 E Haines Street
Philadelphia, PA 19144-2113
(215) 844-9564
EA.Phila.JanesMemorial@epaumc.org
janesumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Robin M. Hynicka

Phila.: Arch Street
55 N Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19107-2531
(215) 568-6250
CE.Phila.ArchStreet@epaumc.org
secretary@archstreetumc.org

Mr. Robert C. Irving

Solebury
2536-A Aquetong Road
New Hope, PA 18938
(215) 862-2657
EA.Solebury@epaumc.org
soleburyumc@comcast.net

The Rev. Dr. Maxime R. Jaouen

Montgomery Square
1900 County Line Road
North Wales, PA 19454
(215) 996-0640
EA.MontgomerySquare@epaumc.org
msqumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. Maxime R. Jaouen

Montgomery Square
1900 County Line Road
North Wales, PA 19454
(215) 996-0640
EA.MontgomerySquare@epaumc.org
msqumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. Allen G. Jenkins Jr.

Trevose: St. Matthew
4300 Somerton Road
Trevose, PA 19053
(215) 639-4330
EA.Trevose.StMatthew@epaumc.org
stmatthewtrevose2@gmail.com

The Rev. Robert L. Johnson

Phila.: Tindley Temple
750-762 S Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19146
(215) 735-0442
tindleytemple750@gmail.com

The Rev. Shayla L. Johnson

Phila.: Mother African Zoar
1204 Melon Street
Philadelphia, PA 19123
(215) 769-3899
CE.Phila.MotherAfricanZoar@epaumc.org

The Rev. Stacey  Jones-Anderson

Bristol: First
201 Mulberry Street
Bristol, PA 19007
(215) 788-4509
EA.Bristol.First@epaumc.org
fumcbristol@verizon.net

The Rev. Harry L. Kaufhold Jr.

Lancaster: Community
130 Tennyson Drive
Lancaster, PA 17602
(717) 393-9182
SW.Lancaster.Community@epaumc.org
communityunitedmethodist@gmail.com

The Rev. Donald R. Keller

Scottsville
2400 Brownsville Road
Langhorne, PA 19053-2401
(215) 355-2474
EA.Scottsville@epaumc.org
scottsvilleumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Susan J. Ketterer

Bethel Hill
2000 Bethel Road
Lansdale, PA 19446
(610) 584-5936
CE.BethelHill@epaumc.org
bethelhill@verizon.net

The Rev. Dr. Duksin John Kim

Prospectville: First Korean of Phila
1049 Davis Grove Road
Ambler, PA 19002
(215) 542-5686
EA.Prospectville.FirstKorean@epaumc.org
goodmorningpastor@gmail.com

The Rev. Nicole Kelley Kleinberg

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Nicole Kelley Kleinberg

Phila.: Arch Street
55 N Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19107-2531
(215) 568-6250
CE.Phila.ArchStreet@epaumc.org
secretary@archstreetumc.org

The Rev. David C. Krause Sr.

Trevose
4937 Church Avenue
Trevose, PA 19053-6214
(215) 357-0481
EA.Trevose@epaumc.org

The Rev. Timothy Alan Kriebel

Thornton: Bethlehem
4 Westtown Road
Thornton, PA 19373
(610) 459-3482
SE.Thornton.Bethlehem@epaumc.org
beverly@bethmeth.com

The Rev. Dr. John Theodore Krimmel Sr.

Hulmeville: Neshamony
325 Main Street
Hulmeville, PA 19047
(215) 757-6552
EA.Hulmeville.Neshamony@epaumc.org
jtksr69@comcast.net

The Rev. Dr. Colleen G. Kristula

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Dr. David M. Krueger

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Dr. David M. Krueger

Phila.: Arch Street
55 N Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19107-2531
(215) 568-6250
CE.Phila.ArchStreet@epaumc.org
secretary@archstreetumc.org

The Rev. Dr. Christopher Jacob Kurien

Lansdale: First
300 N Broad Street
Lansdale, PA 19446
(215) 855-8364
CE.Lansdale.First@epaumc.org
lumcmail@verizon.net

The Rev. J. William Lentz Jr.

Hatboro: Lehman Memorial
300 S York Road
Hatboro, PA 19040
(215) 675-2110
EA.Hatboro.LehmanMemorial@epaumc.org
office@lehmanumc.org

The Rev. Marcia C. Lincoln-Heinz

Phila.: Kensington (Old Brick)
929 Marlborough Street
Philadelphia, PA 19125
(215) 634-2495
EA.Phila.KensingtonOldBrick@epaumc.org
toots324@verizon.net

The Rev. Marcia C. Lincoln-Heinz

Phila.: Fox Chase
201 Loney Street
Philadelphia, PA 19111
(215) 745-7416
EA.Phila.FoxChase@epaumc.org
foxchaseumc@yahoo.com

The Rev. John Lutz

Warminster: St. Andrews
999 York Road
Warminster, PA 18974
(215) 675-3748
EA.Warminster.StAndrews@epaumc.org
office@standrewsworship.org

The Rev. Carlotta Madison

Norristown: Asbury
1441 Pine Street
Norristown, PA 19401
(610) 272-1233
CE.Norristown.Asbury@epaumc.org

The Rev. Joseph Martin

Fallsington
50 LaCrosse Street
Fallsington, PA 19054
(215) 295-1379
EA.Fallsington@epaumc.org

The Rev. Erin Antrim Maurer

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Erin Antrim Maurer

Chalfont
11 Meadowbrook Lane
Chalfont, PA 18914
(215) 822-2807
EA.Chalfont@epaumc.org
office@chalfontumc.org

The Rev. Myra J. Maxwell

Phila.: Trinity
1814 Wharton Street
Philadelphia, PA 19146
(215) 468-1999
CE.Phila.StBarnabasBethsaida@epaumc.org
stbarnbeth@aol.com

The Rev. Jane D. McCarthy

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Jane D. McCarthy

Willow Grove
34 N York Road
Willow Grove, PA 19090
(215) 659-3232
EA.WillowGrove@epaumc.org
willowg1@verizon.net

The Rev. Steven T. McComas

Pipersville: Rolling Hills
P.O. Box 347
Pipersville, PA 18947
(215) 766-8150
EA.Pipersville.RollingHills@epaumc.org
info@rollinghillsumc.org

The Rev. Dr. John Scott McDermott

Washington Crossing
1895 Wrightstown Road
Washington Crossing, PA 18977
(215) 493-5080
EA.WashingtonCrossing@epaumc.org
info@crossingumc.org

The Rev. Virginia Miles

Penns Park
P.O. Box 31
Penns Park, PA 18943
(215) 598-7601
EA.PennsPark@epaumc.org
pastorginny@msn.com

The Rev. Nancy L. Miller

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. Reginald A. Monte Jr.

Phila.: Mount Zion
1530-38 N 11th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19122
(215) 684-1811
CE.Phila.MountZion@epaumc.org

The Rev. Michael A. Murphy

Doylestown
320 E Swamp Road
Doylestown, PA 18901
(215) 348-5224
EA.Doylestown@epaumc.org
doylestownumc@verizon.net

The Rev. Debra Neild

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Gary L. Nicholson

Lansdale: Christ
1020 S Valley Forge Road
Lansdale, PA 19446
(215) 855-1643
CE.Lansdale.Christ@epaumc.org
secretary@cumclansdale.org

The Rev. Laurie Pfahler

Langhorne
301 E Maple Avenue
Langhorne, PA 19047
(215) 757-4984
EA.Langhorne@epaumc.org
langhorneumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Herbert Walter Phillips Sr.

Lahaska
PO Box 134
Lahaska, PA 18931-0134
(215) 794-0688
EA.Lahaska@epaumc.org

The Rev. David Roy Piltz

Phila.: Holmesburg
8118 Frankford Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19136
(215) 624-6900
EA.Phila.Holmesburg@epaumc.org
holmesburgum@verizon.net

The Rev. David Roy Piltz

Phila.: St. Philip’s
700  E Tioga Street
Philadelphia, PA 19134
(215) 634-5222
EA.Phila.StPhilips@epaumc.org

The Rev. Steven Michael Pittman

Phila.: Grace
7101 N 20th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19138
(215) 549-0619
EA.Phila.Grace@epaumc.org
graceumc2@verizon.net

The Rev. Melody Christine Porter

EPA Appt to/from Another Conference

The Rev. Melody Christine Porter

Phila.: Germantown, First
6001 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144
(215) 438-3677
EA.Phila.GermantownFirst@epaumc.org
fumcog1@gmail.com

The Rev. Melody Christine Porter

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Janice A. Puliti

Ivyland: St. John’s
820 Almshouse Road
Warminster, PA 18974
(215) 357-6998
EA.Ivyland.StJohns@epaumc.org
stjumc@aol.com

The Rev. Dr. Michael Roberts Sr.

Levittown: Emilie
7300 New Falls Road
Levittown, PA 19055-1092
(215) 945-5502
EA.Levittown.Emilie@epaumc.org
emiliepa1@verizon.net

Mrs. Robin Roman

Zionsville: Salem
6440 Powder Valley Road
Zionsville, PA 18092-2225
(610) 966-5738
NE.Zionsville.Salem@epaumc.org

The Rev. Daniel P. Roth

Phila.: Summerfield/Siloam
PO Box 3607
Philadelphia, PA 19125
(215) 634-1372
EA.Phila.SummerfieldSiloam@epaumc.org
dan@danroth.org

The Rev. Mark Salvacion

Phila.: St. George’s
235 N Fourth Street
Philadelphia, PA 19106
(215) 925-7788
CE.Phila.StGeorges@epaumc.org
pastor@historicstgeorges.org

The Rev. Tamie Scalise

Phila.: Germantown, First
6001 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144
(215) 438-3677
EA.Phila.GermantownFirst@epaumc.org
fumcog1@gmail.com

The Rev. Barbara Jean Seekford

Chalfont
11 Meadowbrook Lane
Chalfont, PA 18914
(215) 822-2807
EA.Chalfont@epaumc.org
office@chalfontumc.org

The Rev. Cynthia Elizabeth Skripak

Yardley
300 Langhorne Road
Yardley, PA 19067
(215) 493-3345
EA.Yardley@epaumc.org

The Rev. Dr. Lloyd F. Speer III

Fairless Hills: Christ
501 Wistar Road
Fairless Hills, PA 19030
(215) 943-2343
EA.FairlessHills.Christ@epaumc.org
christunitedmethodist@comcast.net

The Rev. Jackie Anne Stewart

Phila.: Bickley’s New Beginning
PO Box 26259
Philadelphia, PA 19141-6259
(215) 924-5898
EA.Phila.BickleysNewBeginning@epaumc.org
jkste635@msn.com

The Rev. Timothy Craig Stewart

Phila.: Wissinoming
4419 Comly Street
Philadelphia, PA 19135
(215) 289-5957
EA.Phila.Wissinoming@epaumc.org
timothy.stewart2@gmail.com

The Rev. Robert L. Strauss

Jarrettown
1460 Limekiln Pike
Dresher, PA 19025
(215) 646-4129
EA.Jarrettown@epaumc.org
jarrettownumcoffice@gmail.com

The Rev. Dr. Harold E. Taussig

EPA Extension Ministries

The Rev. Lorelei K. Toombs

Willow Grove
34 N York Road
Willow Grove, PA 19090
(215) 659-3232
EA.WillowGrove@epaumc.org
willowg1@verizon.net

The Rev. Margaret Trice

Phila.: Servants of Christ
Germantown Avenue Campus
5213 Germantown Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19144
(888) 398-3411
EA.Phila.ServantsofChrist@epaumc.org

The Rev. Sharon Leslie Vandegrift

EPA Extension Ministries

Ms. Susan Velez

Cornwells Heights: Cornwells
2284 Bristol Pike
Bensalem, PA 19020
(215) 639-5644
EA.CornwellsHeights.Cornwells@epaumc.org
cornwellsumc@comcast.net

The Rev. Dr. N. Lynne Westfield

EPA ABLC Deacon Primary

The Rev. Dr. N. Lynne Westfield

Phila.: Janes Memorial
41 – 59 E Haines Street
Philadelphia, PA 19144-2113
(215) 844-9564
EA.Phila.JanesMemorial@epaumc.org
janesumc@gmail.com

The Rev. Blaik J. Westhoff

Newtown
35 Liberty Street
Newtown, PA 18940-2022
(215) 968-2662
EA.Newtown@epaumc.org
numc1@verizon.net

The Rev. Cherrill Wilson

Phila.: Devereux Memorial
2527 W Allegheny Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19132
(215) 221-5050
CE.Phila.DevereuxMemorial@epaumc.org
devmemorial@verizon.net